Intelligent Games Ltd.

Founded:
1988
Location:
West London, United Kingdom
Status:
Closed
Website:
(wiki)
Also known as:
The Intelligent Games Co. (from 1988 to 1992)
IG Ltd.
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. SimIsle: Missions in the Rainforest (1995) — Developer