GameTek Inc.

Founded:
1987
Location:
North Miami Beach, FL, USA
Status:
Bankrupt
Website:
(wiki)
Also known as:
GameTek (FL)
Gabco
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Quarantine (1994) — Publisher
  2. Humans, The (1992) — Publisher
  3. Frontier: Elite II (1993) — Publisher
  4. Alien Incident (1996) — Publisher
  5. Quarantine 2: Road Warrior (1995) — Developer, Publisher
  6. Frontier: First Encounters (1995) — Publisher