Ultra Software Corporation

Founded:
1987
Location:
Buffalo Grove, IL, USA
Status:
Closed
Website:
(wiki)
Also known as:
Ultra Games
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1989) — Publisher