Synergistic Software Inc.

Founded:
1978
Location:
Seattle, USA
Status:
Acquired
Also known as:
Northwest Synergistic Software
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Conan: The Cimmerian (1991) — Developer
  2. Birthright: The Gorgon's Alliance (1996) — Developer