SCi Games Ltd.

Founded:
1988
Location:
London, England
Status:
Merged
Website:
(wiki)
Also known as:
Sales Curve Ltd., The (from 1988 to 1993)
SCi (Sales Curve Interactive) Ltd. (from 2001 to present)
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Carmageddon (1997) — Publisher