Magnetic Fields Ltd.

Founded:
1988
Location:
Chester, United Kingdom
Status:
Active
Website:
magneticfields.co.uk (wiki)
Also known as:
Magnetic Fields (Software Design)
Mr Chip Software (from 1982 to 1988)
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Lotus: The Ultimate Challenge (1993) — Publisher