Interactive Magic Ltd.

Founded:
1994
Location:
Cary, NC, USA
Status:
Changed Name
Website:
ient.com
Also known as:
iEntertainment Network (from 2000 to present)
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Capitalism (1995) — Publisher