Hi-Tech Expressions Inc.

Founded:
1988
Location:
Lower Manhattan, NYC, USA
Status:
Closed
Website:
(wiki)
Also known as:
Hi Tech Entertainment
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Chip 'N Dale Rescue Rangers (1990) — Publisher
  2. Tom & Jerry: Yankee Doodle's CAT-astrophe (1990) — Developer, Publisher
  3. Barbie Super Model (1993) — Publisher
  4. Mega Man (1990) — Developer