Graftgold Ltd.

Founded:
1983
Location:
United Kingdom
Status:
Bankrupt
Website:
graftgold.com (wiki)
Also known as:
Graftgold Creative Software
ST Software (from 1983 to 1985)
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Fire & Ice (1993) — Developer