FASA Studio

Founded:
1994
Location:
Redmond, Washington, U.S.
Status:
Closed
Website:
web.archive.org/web/20041204114837/fasastudio.com/default.htm?c00=0 (wiki)
Also known as:
FASA Interactive (from 1997 to 2001)
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. MechCommander 2 (2001) — Developer