Encore Inc.

Founded:
1994
Location:
San Jose, California, USA
Status:
Active
Website:
encore.com (wiki)
Also known as:
Encore Software, Inc. (from 1994 to 2005)
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Faery Tale Adventure II: Halls of the Dead (1997) — Publisher