DreamWorks Interactive L.L.C.

Founded:
1995
Location:
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Status:
Changed Name
Website:
dice.se (wiki)
Also known as:
DICE LA (from 2013 to present)
Danger Close Games (from 2010 to 2013)
Electronic Arts Los Angeles (from 2000 to 2010)
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Neverhood, The (1996) — Publisher