Dinamic Multimedia S.A.

Founded:
1986
Location:
Pozuelo de Alarcón, Madrid, Spain
Status:
Bankrupt
Website:
(wiki)
Also known as:
Dinamic Software (from 1984 to 1992)
Microdigital Soft
Dinamic Multimedia (Dinamic Software), originally founded as Microdigital Soft, was a Spanish game development and publishing company that existed more than 15 years on games for a wide variety of platforms. It was founded in 1986 by three brothers: Ignacio Ruiz Tejedor, Víctor Ruiz Tejedor and Pablo Ruiz Tejedor.
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Resurrection (2000) — Publisher