Seibu Kaihatsu Inc.

Founded:
1982
Location:
Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, Japan
Status:
Bankrupt
Website:
seibu-kaihatsu.co.jp (wiki)
Also known as:
Seibu Denshi (from 1982 to 1984)
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Raiden (1994) — Developer