Sega AM2 Co., LTD.

Founded:
1992
Location:
Tokyo, Japan
Status:
Active
Website:
(wiki)
Also known as:
AM R&D Dept. #2
AM2 of CRI
SEGA-AM2 Co., Ltd.
Sega AM Research & Development No. 2
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Virtua Cop (1997) — Developer
  2. Virtua Cop 2 (1997) — Developer