Empire Interactive

Founded:
1989
Location:
London, United Kingdom
Status:
Closed
Website:
(wiki)
Also known as:
Empire Interactive Entertainment
Empire Software (from 1987 to 1994)
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Volfied (1991) — Publisher
  2. Pipe Mania (1989) — Publisher
  3. Dawn Patrol (1994) — Publisher
  4. Stars! (1996) — Publisher
  5. DreamWeb (1994) — Publisher